SVRP WINNERS 2019

SN Name School Award
1 Tay Gao Jun ITE West Gold
2 Muhd Syahiram Nanyang Polytechnic Gold
3 Koh Chan Hong Ngee Ann Polytechnic Gold
4 Hoo Jun Hong Singapore Polytechnic Gold
5 Zhu Yong Ze Singapore Polytechnic Gold
6 Richard Paul P.Marzan ITE West Silver
7 D Ravin Nanyang Polytechnic Silver
8 Hugo Chia Yong Zhi Nanyang Polytechnic Silver
9 Koh Jing Yuen Nanyang Polytechnic Silver
10 Tong Jing Heng, Kenneth Nanyang Polytechnic Silver
11 Elijah Ng Ding Jie Ngee Ann Polytechnic Silver
12 Chea Le Xin Andrea Singapore Institute of Technology Gold
13 Lim Hong Xuan Singapore Institute of Technology Silver
14 Linette Leow Singapore Institute of Technology Silver
15 See Abigail Singapore Institute of Technology Silver
16 Yu Peng Fei Singapore Institute of Technology Silver
17 Bryon Kaan Yueng Dong Singapore Polytechnic Silver
18 Chan Choon Siang Singapore Polytechnic Silver
19 Davis Zheng Yang Singapore Polytechnic Silver
20 Dextor Goh Shao Wei Singapore Polytechnic Silver
21 Koh Leng Siang Aloysus Singapore Polytechnic Silver
22 Loh Kar Wei Singapore Polytechnic Silver
23 Lok Ke Wen Singapore Polytechnic Silver
24 Ma Jia Qi Singapore Polytechnic Silver
25 May Madi Aung Singapore Polytechnic Silver
26 Muhammad Akid Nufairi Singapore Polytechnic Silver
27 Nadiah Ummairah Binte Nordin Singapore Polytechnic Silver
28 Roy Tan Hao Qian Singapore Polytechnic Silver
29 Siew Wee Kang Eden Singapore Polytechnic Silver
30 Tan Cheng Kit Singapore Polytechnic Silver
31 Tan Chuan Yi Singapore Polytechnic Silver
32 Tan Wen Zheng, Ashley Singapore Polytechnic Silver
33 Tan Yi Xun Singapore Polytechnic Silver
34 Teo Chan Kai Singapore Polytechnic Silver
35 Carment Tham Yu Xuan Temasek Polytechnic Silver
36 Yeo Keng Swee Temasek Polytechnic Silver
37 Zhang Tianci, Conan Temasek Polytechnic Silver
38 Andre Yap Jun Xi ITE West Bronze
39 Brian Soh Yih Jiun ITE West Bronze
40 Choong Chi Haun ITE West Bronze
41 Cindy Sua Sin Yi ITE West Bronze
42 Goh Kai Zhi ITE West Bronze
43 Joshua Koh Kai Kiat ITE West Bronze
44 Lakshana D/O Rajendran ITE West Bronze
45 Ngui Jia Le Sherlena ITE West Bronze
46 Ow Kai Jie Clarence ITE West Bronze
47 Reuben Roshan ITE West Bronze
48 Sheryl Chui Yee Ling ITE West Bronze
49 T.Uvern Nigel Ashwin ITE West Bronze
50 Tee Soon Teck ITE West Bronze
51 Toh Yi Jing ITE West Bronze
52 Vernon Kang Ho Boon ITE West Bronze
53 Beckham Lee Wen Jie Nanyang Polytechnic Bronze
54 Caleb Lee Nanyang Polytechnic Bronze
55 Chia Wei Song, Andre Nanyang Polytechnic Bronze
56 Hansen Lim Ke Xuan Nanyang Polytechnic Bronze
57 He Haiqi Nanyang Polytechnic Bronze
58 Ian Chien Jun Rong Nanyang Polytechnic Bronze
59 Lye Jia Jun Nanyang Polytechnic Bronze
60 Wong Yu Zhang Nanyang Polytechnic Bronze
61 Alloysius Goh Yee Chuan Ngee Ann Polytechnic Bronze
62 Taufiq Mohammed Ngee Ann Polytechnic Bronze
63 Velusamy Sathia Kumar Ashok B Ngee Ann Polytechnic Bronze
64 Yadunand Prem Ngee Ann Polytechnic Bronze
65 Aloysius Yap Kay Hown Republic Polytechnic Bronze
66 Chen Xing Xing Republic Polytechnic Bronze
67 Chan Peng Wee Singapore Institute of Technology Bronze
68 Koh Zhi Yao Singapore Institute of Technology Bronze
69 Lin Li Yun, Jenny Singapore Institute of Technology Bronze
70 Low Shien Kiat Singapore Institute of Technology Bronze
71 Marcus Goh Singapore Institute of Technology Bronze
72 Matthews Loke Xing Hao Singapore Institute of Technology Bronze
73 Muhammad Aizuddin Akmai Bin Kamim Singapore Institute of Technology Bronze
74 Toh Jin An Singapore Institute of Technology Bronze
75 Zhang Jianyue Singapore Institute of Technology Bronze
76 Edmund Loke Yi Xuan Singapore Polytechnic Bronze
77 Heng Yee Chong Fabian Singapore Polytechnic Bronze
78 Koh Heng Woon Singapore Polytechnic Bronze
79 Lim Wei Jie Singapore Polytechnic Bronze
80 Muhd Danial Adam Bin Sudirman Singapore Polytechnic Bronze
81 Navid Chew Wei Xiang Singapore Polytechnic Bronze
82 Tan Eu Joe Singapore Polytechnic Bronze
83 Kwa Cheng Jing Temasek Polytechnic Bronze
84 Muhammad Juraimi B Rafinyi Temasek Polytechnic Bronze
85 Tay Hua Hong Willie Temasek Polytechnic Bronze